Skip to main content

Infrastructure Services

Position Name
Director (Infrastructure Services) Mr Monty Kambaran
Manager (Systems Infrastructure) Mr Randip Dutta
Manager (Enterprise Infrastructure) Mr Jayish Lal
Manager (Networks) Mr Toran Matherson
Manager (Enterprise Applications) Mr Dennis Rochford
Application Engineer Ms Dipika Aggarwal
PeopleSoft Middleware Technical Consultant Mr Neal Andrews
Network Engineer Mr Dapo Atejioye
Systems Engineer Mrs Nicole Bateman
Converged Network Engineer Mr Fakrul Bhuyan
Database Administrator Mr Craig Blackburn
Application Engineer Mr Matthew Brady
Middleware Engineer Mr Mark Brandwood
Team Leader (Enterprise Applications) Mr William Clarke
Team Leader (Enterprise Applications) Mr Mathieu Clerte
Database Administrator Mr Allen Counter
Solution Architect Mr Peter Dobson
Network Engineer Mr Christopher Doolan
Technical Officer (AV) Mr Anthony Duffy
Solution Architect Mr Simon Fawell
Solution Architect Mr Jonathon Fowler
Application Engineer Ms Xurong Ge
Solution Architect Mr Tony Gooderham
Senior Technical Officer (AV) Mr Glen Gorton
Application Engineer Mrs Nisrin Hariri
Team Leader (Audio Visual) Mr Warren Hedges
Technical Officer (Networks) Mr Glenn Jones
Solution Architect Mrs Adel Kirstenfeldt
Application Engineer Mr Paul Krenske
Senior Data Centre Engineer Mr Nathan Lock
Systems Engineer Mr Graham MacAlpine
Software Engineer Mr Yajuvendrasinh Mahida
Technical Consultant Mr Christopher McGaw
Application Engineer Mr Kyle Murphy
Technical Officer (AV) Mr Terry Murphy
ICT Supplier Engagement Officer Mrs Maree O'Brien
Senior Systems Engineer Mr Stephen Payne
Software Engineer Mrs Nawomal Peiris
Systems Engineer Mr Matthew Priebe
Software Engineer Ms Dulmini Ranasinghe
Software Engineer Mr Mohammad Salahuddin
Database Administrator Ms Barbara Spadaro
Network Engineer Mr George Teepa
Senior Technical Officer (Networks) Mr Stephen Tummon
PeopleSoft Consultant Mr Jim Villiers
Senior Systems Engineer Mr Russell Waldron
Senior Technical Support Engineer Mr Ron Ward
Senior Middleware Engineer Mr Ross Ward
Systems Engineer Mr Gary Woodman
Senior Network Engineer Mr Marcus Woon
Senior Systems Engineer Mr Grant Wootton
Solution Architect Mr Andrew Yong
Systems Engineer Mr Johnny Yue
Software Engineer Mr Bradley Zuch
Software Engineer Mr Mauricio Zuniga
Specified Term/Task Mr Angus Stevens