Skip to main content

Student Services and Amenities

Position Name
Meet-Up Leader Mr Ding Abawi
Meet-Up Leader Mrs Kym Armytage
Digital Systems Analyst Mr Toby Birch
Meet-Up Leader Mr Tyler Brennan
Student Enrichment Officer Mrs Liz Cavalli
Business Engagement Manager Mr Daniel Chalker
Meet-Up Leader Mr Brendon Chapman
Meet-Up Leader Miss Giaan Cherry
Student Enrichment Coordinator Mrs Amy Collingwood
Meet-Up Leader Mr Glenn Cook
Meet-Up Leader Miss Christine Donkin
Meet-Up Leader Mr Vahid Ebrahiminejad
Meet-Up Leader Mrs Larraine Free
Meet-Up Leader Ms Pilar Galardi
Meet-Up Leader Mr Ashley Gartner
Meet-Up Leader Miss Sally Gersekowski
Student Enrichment Officer (Sports and Recreation) Mr Jared Greenstreet
Visiting Staff Mr David Gunsberg
Meet-Up Leader Miss Sophia Harris
Student Enrichment Officer (Student Leadership) Miss Rachel Hennessy
Meet-Up Leader Mr James Hevers
Student Wellness Advisor Ms Rebecca Hooley
Meet-Up Leader Mr Gary Houston
Student Wellness Advisor Mrs Robyn Idewa Gede
College Wellness Educator Mrs Jennifer Jasinski
Student Enrichment Officer Ms Diane Knezevic
Meet-Up Leader Mr Jason Kwon
Student Enrichment Officer (Clubs and Societies) Mrs Wanita Lawson
Meet-Up Leader Miss Erin McGowan
Digital Concierge Facilitator Mrs Denise McTaggart
Meet-Up Leader Miss Billy Morris
Meet-Up Leader Mrs Gemma Morthen
Student Wellness Advisor Mrs Clare Moseley
Meet-Up Leader Miss Calida Neal
Meet-Up Leader Mr Troy O'Keeffe
Meet-Up Leader Miss Tahlya Parkinson
Meet-Up Leader Ms Carly Quinlan
Student Enrichment Officer (Online Engagement) Mr Nathaniel Roberts
Meet-Up Leader Miss Stephanie Robson
Meet-Up Leader Miss Kaitlyn Rush
Meet-Up Leader Ms Nadine Ryan
Meet-Up Leader Mr Sanerivi Sautia
Meet-Up Leader Miss Dinuki Seneviratne
Meet-Up Leader Mr Daniel Sims
Meet-Up Leader Miss Lucinda Sterling
Meet-Up Leader Mr Jonathon Straker
Meet-Up Leader Ms Laura Sutton
Senior Project Coordinator (Entrepreneurship) Ms Phoebe Tully
Meet-Up Leader Mr Terry Turner
Student Enrichment Officer Miss Landri Van Der Westhuizen
Meet-Up Leader Miss Annie-Jo Vogler
Student Enrichment Coordinator Miss Rachel Watson
Specified Term/Task Mr Adam Schmidt
Casual Employment Mrs Fiona Booth
Casual Employment Miss Dayna Champion
Casual Employment Mrs Angie Dale
Casual Employment Ms Peggy Dennis
Casual Employment Mr Simon Fletcher
Casual Employment Mr Jeffrey Fox
Casual Employment Miss Mickayla Haku
Casual Employment Mr Dan Jones
Casual Employment Mrs Emily MacManus
Casual Employment Miss Katie Major
Casual Employment Mr Benjamin McDermid
Casual Employment Miss Madelyn Roser
Casual Employment Mr Marojkannaa Saravanarajesh
Casual Employment Miss Brianna Town
Casual Employment Miss Alexandria Walker
Casual Employment Miss Larni Wallace
Casual Employment Mrs Annaya Watson