Skip to main content

Student Attraction and Communication

Position Name
Manager (Domestic Recruitment and Admissions) Ms Jema Berry
Manager (Future Students Outreach) Mrs Jaimie O'Reilly
Student Relationship Officer (Domestic Recruitment) Miss Gabrielle Bichel
Project Manager (Future Students) Ms Erin Byles
Business Engagement Manager Mr Daniel Chalker
Student Relationship Officer (Domestic Recruitment) Mrs Cindy Chard
Student Relationship Officer (Domestic Admissions) Mrs Emma Dean
Senior Customer Relationship Management Support Officer Mr Rowan Deignan
Associate Future Students Outreach Officer Miss Anita Gleeson
Senior Outreach and Events Officer Ms Leigh Hills
Student Relationship Officer (Domestic Recruitment) Mr Loughlin Hooper
Student Relationship Officer (Domestic Recruitment) Miss Siobhan Horchner
Outreach and Events Coordinator Mrs Georgina Humphrys
Student Relationship Officer (Domestic Admissions) Mrs Sarah John
Outreach and Events Coordinator Mr Andrew Johnson
Student Relationship Officer (Domestic Recruitment) Ms Karlee Kuzma
Student Relationship Officer (Domestic Admissions) Ms Caitlin Martin
Outreach and Events Officer Ms Heather McAuliffe
CRM Administration Coordinator Mr Stephen Mitchell
Admissions Coordinator (Domestic) Mrs Janine Mortimer
Indigenous Outreach and Engagement Coordinator Miss Yvonne O'Neill
Future Students Outreach Coordinator Ms Rebecca Parry
Recruitment Coordinator (Domestic) Mr James Quinn
Student Relationship Officer (Domestic Admissions) Miss Rebecca Quinn
Student Relationship Officer (Domestic Recruitment) Mrs Laura Richards
Associate Director (Student Communication) Mrs Carolyn Saffron
Senior Digital Communication Officer Miss Tamryn Van Der Peet
Future Students Outreach Officer Miss Alexandria Walker
Senior Outreach and Events Officer Mrs Debbie White
Specified Term/Task Miss Jessica Baker
Specified Term/Task Miss Olivia Crispin
Specified Term/Task Mr Jake Lodder
Specified Term/Task Miss Brianna Rodgers
Specified Term/Task Mr Kieran Spooner
Specified Term/Task Miss Brianna Town
Specified Term/Task Miss Nicola White
Specified Term/Task Mr Nick Whiteside
Specified Term/Task Mrs Juanita Wicks
Casual Employment Mr Allan Abraham
Casual Employment Mr Danial Ahmadi Salmani
Casual Employment Miss Cody Angus-Klayman
Casual Employment Miss Charlotte Astbury
Casual Employment Miss Laura Ayles
Casual Employment Miss Abigail Birrell
Casual Employment Mr Micheal Boardman-Ward
Casual Employment Mr Fraser Border
Casual Employment Miss Michaela Brown
Casual Employment Mr Belal Butt
Casual Employment Mr Callum Byrne
Casual Employment Mr Liam Carelse
Casual Employment Miss Giaan Cherry
Casual Employment Miss Nicola Clark
Casual Employment Mr Gene Clarke
Casual Employment Miss Lizzy Cleland
Casual Employment Mr Kyran Cook
Casual Employment Miss Emily Cook
Casual Employment Mr Teek Cooper
Casual Employment Mr Joe Durrant
Casual Employment Miss Millide Evans
Casual Employment Miss Jasmine Gough
Casual Employment Miss Anna May Guevarra-Adams
Casual Employment Miss Emily Gullen
Casual Employment Miss Rebecca Hallahan
Casual Employment Mr Michael Harrison
Casual Employment Miss Cassidy Henry
Casual Employment Miss Madeline Higgins
Casual Employment Miss Taylah Hoffman
Casual Employment Mr Ryan Hoggett
Casual Employment Mr Noah Humber
Casual Employment Miss Emma Hutchison
Casual Employment Ms Kiara Jones
Casual Employment Mr Samson Juju
Casual Employment Mr Nick Just
Casual Employment Miss Chelsea Keirsnowski
Casual Employment Miss Destina Lee
Casual Employment Mr Jack Lewis
Casual Employment Mr Jack Maunder
Casual Employment Miss Annabelle McAdam-Keehn
Casual Employment Miss Athena Mejos
Casual Employment Miss Lailah Mitchell
Casual Employment Miss Shayla Newall
Casual Employment Miss Alexandra O'Brien
Casual Employment Miss Johanna Park
Casual Employment Miss Cindy Phan
Casual Employment Miss Georgia Poole
Casual Employment Mr Chris Pratt
Casual Employment Mr Nils Preisler
Casual Employment Mr Ethan Purdon
Casual Employment Mr Byron Queale
Casual Employment Miss Mia Rennick
Casual Employment Miss Indiana Rhind
Casual Employment Miss Imogen Roberts
Casual Employment Miss Georgia Rohde
Casual Employment Ms Jessica Ryder
Casual Employment Miss Jessica Saggers
Casual Employment Miss Anastasia Slater
Casual Employment Miss Natalie Sleba
Casual Employment Miss Nicole Spencer-Scarr
Casual Employment Miss Lizzy Stanfield Flores
Casual Employment Mr Dan Swain
Casual Employment Mr Joshua Toombs
Casual Employment Miss Kasey Ungerer
Casual Employment Miss Sophia van der Laan
Casual Employment Mr Arthur Van Der Vennet
Casual Employment Miss Larni Wallace
Casual Employment Miss Ruby Weeks
Casual Employment Miss Sheridan Wilson
Casual Employment Mr Caillum Wilson
Casual Employment Miss Nicole Yu-Yap